Сброс
[ A+ ] / [ A- ]
You here:  Main Government services Addresses of the places of the public service Water Resources Committee of the Ministry of Agriculture

Water Resources Committee of the Ministry of Agriculture

Guide »

Chairman Abisheva Islamic Almaxanovïç

74-92-40

straight 

Reception Muratiâ Sabira

74-92-43

Zam. Chair Beknïyaz Steel Kabıkenwlı

74-92-41

Reception kvr_417@mail.ru Y. Gulmira

749854

Zam. Chair Seïtïmbetov Dawletïyar

Sakhidullayevich

74-92-42

North-Kazakhstan branch »

severvodhoz@bk.ru

Director Kozhahulov 46-18-42

Amanzhol Ersainovich

8 (7152) 46-74-18

461842

Zam. Director Kadyrov

Beybut Jaswlanovïç

8 (7152) 36-13-04

Ch. accountant Tabulova

Rose Kaparovna

8 (7152) 46-21-76

Branch Su metrology »

sumetrologiya2011@mail.ru

Director Seisenov Sembai Baymenovïç

Bayzakov

Erkuat Shamshыbekovich

8 (7252) 32-61-00

Zam. Director Ramankulov

Bakhyt Tulegenovich

8 (7252) 32-61-00

Zam. Director Umarov Asan Smatovich

Baktıbay Saken

Initial automation department 87015776167

8 (7252) 32-61-00

South Kazakhstan branch »

ugvodhoz@mail.ru

Director EGENOV

54-86-98

8 (7252) 54-87-37

551143

54-86-98

 
Zam. Director Balpikov Tolkien Oktemovich 548,579

54-83 54

8 (7252) 55-11-43

Zam. Director Atantaev Alexander Berdauletovich

8 (7252) 53-78-45

Ch. accountant Sarina

Nwrbanw Serikovna

8 (7252) 53-26-51

Zam. Director Zaur taxes

87252

Branch Ontustikauyzsu »

ugauyzsu@mail.ru

Acting Director Chunetov Eskydyr Syrmanovich

44-87-68

Coral

8 (7252) 44-80-59

 
Zam. Director Shyntaev Rahmatullah early exercise VET 8 (7252) 44-85-86

Chief Engineer Chunetov Eskydyr Syrmanovich

8 (7252) 44-87-88

Ch. accountant Zheksembaeva Shymkent Amangeldievich

8 (7252) 44-92-99

Institutions’ Association of water management enterprises and organizations of the Republic of Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Su resurstary »

sukhuat@gmail.com
010000, Astana, ul.Mozhayskogo, 28a

The president B. Atshabarov Nurlan Baxïtjanovïç

46-77-81

Ch. accountant Idrisov Kıstore Twkenovna

Branch ODSP Aral »

rgp_aral@mail.ru

Director Ungarbayev Imamadin Zakirovich 27-28-29 Jazeera

Laura 264,225  

8 (7242) 26-47-22

Zam. director Kuandikov

Y. Eralïevïç

8 (7242) 26-47-24

Zam. director Altynbek after Jasağanbergenovïç

8 (7242) 26-24-92

DEPUTY OF DIRECTOR ZHAMIEV MARAT

Ch. accountant Tagïbaeva Sophia Balgabaevna

8 (7242) 26-43-81

262580

Pavlodar branch »

rgpsvs1@mail.ru

Director Kozhanov zhumaheldy oralbekovych

8 (7182) 32-87-28

Foster. 32-87-25

Chapter Engineer Yun

Valery

8 (7182) 32-87-25

Ch. accountant

8 (7182) 32-93-70

Gl.gidroteh Nazarenko Boris Dmitrievich

8 (701) 527-79-04

Karaganda branch »

vodakaraganda@mail.ru

Director Sobolev

Guram Veniaminovich

8 (7212) 91-10-47

Foster. 414112

Zam. director Abzhanov

Dyusembay Tayakbaevych

8 (7212) 91-10-54

Ch. accountant Aduşkina

Irina E.

Ashim abdrahmetovich

87077114064

8 (7212) 91-10-56

8 (701) 379-46-48

Kostanai branch »

kvodhoz@krcc.kz

Director  Abdikamitov

Dauren Bayaxmetovïç

226024

 

8 (7142) 574254

574508

574475

574446

Zam. director Zhambyl Raimkulov,

87015133676

8 (7142) 57-45-08

Ch. accountant Furmanov St.

Anna E.

8 (7142) 54-84-57

8 (777) 236-38-98

Kyzylorda branch »

kzvod_hoz@mail.ru

Director Arystanbayev

23-30-44

Bulat Sabırovïç

8 (7242) 23-32-50

Fax. 23-38-40

Zam. director Ernazarov Zhorabek Şarïnbekovïç

8 (7242) 23-33-96

Zam. director Zhumabek Murzabekov

8 (7242) 23-36-37

First Deputy. director Kapanov

Minutes 233096

8 (7242) 23-39-94

Ch. accountant Kalugin

Natalya Petrovna

8 (7242) 23-38-57

Mangistau branch »

aktau_mbx@mail.ru

Director Dosşçïev Akjïgït Qarabatırulı 57-19-11

8 (7292) 57-19-12

Zam. Director Ayaganov Abdirahim Mamaevich

8 (7292) 57-19-12

Ch. accountant Orazbayeva Sagïda0 Orazbaevna

8 (7292) 57-19-12

Zhambyl branch »

rgp_tarvod@mail.ru

Director 42-58-72

Admission. 8 (7262) 42-72-10 

Zam. Director Shatanov

Konыrbay Tylepberhenovych

87477001956

42 72 10

425872

Zam. Director Blogger

Bury Kobeevïç

8 (7262) 56-86-42

Ch. accountant Beysenkwlova

Raʙiga Axmetdildaevna

8 (7262) 42-54-90

West-Kazakhstan branch »

zapvodhoz@mail.ru

Director Dzhumahalyev

Nurbulat Uldanovych

53-48-30

Foster. 8 (7112)

98-10-86

Zam. director Gumarov Tulegen Bazarovich

 8 (775) 836-94-44

Zam. director Dzhumahalyev

Nurbulat Uldanovych

Ch. accountant Ashigaliyeva

Ajnagul Adilovna

8 (701) 496-25-29

Branch channel Satpayev »

askiks@mail.ru

Director Zhienkulov OE

27-44-21

Admission. 27-44-10; Fax.27-44-19

Zam. director Mwserkegenov Nagımet Raxmetwllaevïç

27-43-73

Ch. engineer Kajïgalïev Beckett

8 (7212) 42-43-31

And about. Ch.accountant Museeva Zhaynagul Galymzhanovna

27-43-71

Deputy of director Adil Akaşevïç Abildinova

Japanese grant TF № 056801 Public governance and sustainable livelihoods businesses fisheries of the Aral Sea »

Smailov Serikbai Smaïlovïç

Coordinator (RRSAM 1)

87272-792305

Ayapov Aigul Sagindykovna

Consultant (translator)

Akhmetzhanova Saule Sagïmbaevna

Consultant (accountant)

32-26-71

Atikeev Eric Kaydoshuly

Consultant

(engineer-constructor)

32-26-71

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published Required fields are marked *

*

Система Orphus